1. Runde

Alexander Cyron (32,87 / HC: 2) - Ilona Lechler (29,14) 2:1
Manuela Cyron (39,07 / HC: 3) - Elke Richard (33,23) 0:9
Achim Jahr ( 25,45) - Heiko Nägele (30,48 / HC: 3) 9:0
Matthias Strähle - Cedrik Köhne (49,76) 0:9
Andreas Richard jun. ( 31,57 / HC: 2) - Michael Seiz (TV/27,91) 2:0
Werner Cyron (39,27 / HC: 6) - Sabine Hammerschmidt (26,38) 0:2
Rüdiger Möck (27,71 / HC: 1) - Ingo Ortner (26,17) 2:1
Achim Blessing (29,00) - Paolo Kroneberg (51,78 / HC: 11) 9:0
Wolfgang Engel - Catalina Hess (52,73) 2:0
Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,83) - Sascha Büchele (28,46) 2:0
Luca Müller (37,11 / HC: 6) - Anreas Richard sen. (25,92) 0:9
Markus Elbe (28,14) - Oliver Suche (27,47) 2:0

2. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Michael Seiz (27,91 / HC: 1) - Ingo Ortner (26,17) 0:2
Paolo Kroneberg (51,78 / HC: 12) - Sascha Büchele (28,46) 0:9
Werner Cyron (39,27) - Manuela Cyron (39,07) 2:1
Matthias Strähle - Catalina Hess (52,73) 0:9
Luca Müller (37,11 / HC: 5) - Oliver Suche (27,47) 0:9
Ilona Lechler (29,14) - Heiko Nägele (30,48 / HC: 1) 9:0

2. Runde (Gewinnerrunde)

Alexander Cyron (32,87) - Wolfgang Engel 0:2
Rüdiger Möck (27,71) - Markus Elbe (28,14) 2:0
Elke Richard (33,23 / HC: 4) - Achim Jahr (25,45) 0:2
Andreas Richard jun. (31,57 / HC: 3) - Andreas Richard sen. (25,92) 2:0
Achim Blessing (29,00 / HC: 1) - Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,83) 2:1
Sabine Hammerschmidt (26,38) - Cedrik Köhne (49,76 / HC: 12) 9:0

3. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Ingo Ortner (26,17) - Elke Richard (33,23 / HC: 4)  
Sascha Büchele (28,46) - Oliver Suche (27,47)  
Andreas Richard sen. (25,92) - Catalina Hess (52,73 / HC: 13) 2:0
Markus Elbe (28,14) - Alexander Cyron (32,87 / HC: 2) 2:0
Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,83) - Cedrik Köhne (49,76 / HC: 11) 2:0
Werner Cyron (39,27 / HC: 5) - Ilona Lechler (29,14) 0:9

3. Runde (Gewinnerrunde)

Achim Blessing (29,00 / HC: 1) - Rüdiger Möck (27,71) 2:1
Wolfgang Engel (o.H.) - Andreas Richard jun (31,57) 2:1
Achim Jahr (25,45) - Sabine Hammerschmidt (26,38) - 1:2

4. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Markus Elbe (28,14 / HC: 1) - Achim Jahr (25,45) 0:2
Ilona Lechler (29,14) - Andreas Richard jun. (31,57 / HC: 1) 0:2
Andreas Richard sen. (25,92) - Ingo Ortner (26,17) 2:0
Rüdiger Möck (27,71) - Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,83) 2:0
Freilos: Sascha Büchele    

4. Runde (Gewinnerrunde)

Wolfgang Engel (o.HC) - Achim Blessing (29,00) 2:0
Freilos: Sabine Hammerschmidt    

5. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Achim Jahr (25,45) - Andreas Richard sen. (25,92) 2:1
Sascha Büchele (28,46) - Andreas Richard jun. (31,57 / HC: 2) 0:9
Rüdiger Möck (27,71) - Achim Blessing (29,00 / HC: 1) 0:2

5. Runde (Gewinnerrunde/Finale)

Sabine Hammerschmidt (26,38) - Wolfgang Engel (o.HC) 2:0

6. Runde (Verliererrunde/Halbfinale)

Achim Blessing (29,00 / HC: 2) - Achim Jahr (25,45) 2:0
Wolfgang Engel (o.HC) - Andreas Richard jun. (31,57) 0:9

7. Runde (Verliererrunde/Finale)

Achim Blessing (29,00) - Andreas Richard jun. (31,57 / HC: 1) 0:2

8. Runde (Finale)

Sabine Hammerschmidt (26,38) Andreas Richard jun. (31,57 / HC: 3)