1. Runde

Wolfgang Engel (25,69) - Lena Nägele (44,00 / HC: 9) 2:1
Rüdiger Möck (26,18) - Achim Jahr (25,39) 1:2
Andreas Richard jun. (27,00) - Ilona Lechler (27,92) 2:1
Ingo Ortner (25,48) - Markus Elbe (28,20 / HC: 1) 1:2
Matthias Klocke (40,85 / HC: 7) - Sascha Büchele (27,65) 2:0
Oliver Suche - Manuela Cyron (37,62) 9:0
Michael Seiz (29,90) - Elke Richard (32,00 / HC: 1) 0:2
Rainer Kemmnitz - Andreas Richard sen. (25,22) 0:9
Achim Blessing (27,42 / HC: 1) - Sabine Hammerschmidt (25,17) 0:2
Freilos: Melanie Hammerschmidt  

2. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Rüdiger Möck (26,18) - Lena Nägele (44,00 / HC: 9) 2:0
Michael Seiz (29,90) - Rainer Kemmnitz 2:0
Manuela Cyron (37,62 / 6) - Ingo Ortner (25,48) 0:9
Ilona Lechler (27,92) - Sascha Büchele (27,65) 0:2
Freilos: Achim Blessing  

2. Runde (Gewinnerrunde)

Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,57 /HC: 1) - Andreas Richard sen. (25,22) 0:2
Achim Jahr (25,39) - Oliver Suche 2:0
Sabine Hammerschmidt (25,17) - Andreas Richard jun. (27,00 / HC: 1) 2:0
Wolfgang Engel (25,69) - Elke Richard (32,00 / HC: 3) 2:0
Matthias Klocke (40,85 / HC: 6) - Markus Elbe (28,20) 2:1
     

3. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Elke Richard (32,00 / HC: 2) - Sascha Büchele (27,65) 0:9
Markus Elbe (28,20) - Oliver Suche 0:2
Achim Blessing (27,42 / HC:1) - Ingo Ortner (25,48) 0:2
Michael Seiz (29,90 / HC: 1) - Andreas Richard jun. (27,00) 0:2
Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,57 / HC: 1) - Rüdiger Möck (26,18) 2:1
     

3. Runde (Gewinnerrunde)

Wolfgang Engel (25,69) - Achim Jahr (25,39) 0:9
Matthias Klocke (40,85 / HC: 8) - Andreas Richard sen. (25,22) 2:1
Freilos: Sabine Hammerschmidt  

4. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Sascha Büchele (27,65 / HC: 1) - Ingo Ortner (25,48) 2:1
Oliver Suche - Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,57) 0:9
Andreas Richard jun. (27,00) - Wolfgang Engel (25,69) 9:0
Freilos: Andreas Richard sen.  
     

4. Runde (Gewinnerrunde)

Achim Jahr (25,39) - Sabine Hammerschmidt (25,17) 0:9
Freilos: Matthias Klocke  

5. Runde (Verliererrunde)

Andreas Richard sen. (25,22) - Sascha Büchele (27,65 / HC: 1) 2:1
Andreas Richard jun. (27,00) - Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,57) 0:2
Freilos: Achim Jahr (25,39)  

5. Runde (Gewinnerrunde/Finale)

Sabine Hammerschmidt (25,17) - Matthias Kloke (40,85 / HC: 8) 0:2

6. Runde (Verliererrunde/Halbfinale)

Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,57 / HC: 1) - Achim Jahr (25,39) 2:0
Andreas Richard sen. (25,22) - Sabine Hammerschmidt (25,17) 2:0

7. Runde (Verliererrunde/Finale)

Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,57/HC: 1) – Andreas Richard sen. (25,22 2:1

8. Runde (Finale)

Matthias Klocke (40,85/HC 7) - Melanie Hammerschmidt (27,57)

2:0